Template:Unloaded Keyword Table: Difference between revisions
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
imported>IstariBot (IstariBot mass importing articles from the old DokuWiki instance.) |
imported>Teltura (Converted imported doku table to MW table.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:95%; margin: auto;" | |||
!colspan="13"| [[Unloaded Keyword]]s | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"| [[Race]] | |||
| <nowiki>[</nowiki>[[Raceless]]] | |||
| [[Balrog]] | |||
| [[Creature]] | |||
| [[Dwarf]] | |||
| [[Elf]] | |||
| [[Ent]] | |||
[[Category: | | [[Half-Troll]] | ||
| [[Hobbit]] | |||
| [[Maia]] | |||
| [[Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nazgul|Nazgûl]] | |||
| [[Orc]] | |||
| [[Spider]] | |||
| [[Tree]] | |||
| [[Troll]] | |||
| [[Uruk-hai]] | |||
| [[Wizard]] | |||
| [[Wraith]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="11"| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|General | |||
| [[Battleground]] | |||
| [[Besieger]] | |||
| [[Corsair]] | |||
| [[Dwelling]] | |||
| [[Easterling]] | |||
| [[Engine]] | |||
| [[Fellowship (Keyword)|Fellowship]] | |||
| [[Forest]] | |||
| [[Fortification]] | |||
| [[Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Machine]] | |||
| [[Marsh]] | |||
| [[Mountain]] | |||
| [[Plains]] | |||
| [[Pipeweed]] | |||
| [[Ranger]] | |||
| [[Ring-bound]] | |||
| [[River]] | |||
| [[Search]] | |||
| [[Southron]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spell]] | |||
| [[Stealth]] | |||
| [[Tale]] | |||
| [[Tentacle]] | |||
| [[Tracker]] | |||
| [[Twilight (Keyword)|Twilight]] | |||
| <nowiki>[</nowiki>[[Unbound]]] | |||
| [[Underground]] | |||
| [[Valiant]] | |||
| [[Villager]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weather]] | |||
| [[Warg-rider]] | |||
|} | |||
<includeonly>[[Category:Unloaded Keywords]]</includeonly> | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Tables]]</noinclude> |