User:Cease/Temp: Difference between revisions
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
(done, can delete if you want) Tag: Blanking |
(First draft for site path template) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Fellowship Block Sites | |||
|- | |||
! Site Name | |||
! style="min-width:200px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 1s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Bag End}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|East Road}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Farmer Maggot's Fields}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Green Dragon Inn}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Green Hill Country}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|The Prancing Pony}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Shire Lookout Point}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Westfarthing}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Hobbiton Party Field}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Hobbiton Woods}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Town Center}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 2s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Bree Gate}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Bree Streets}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Breeland Forest}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Buckleberry Ferry}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Ettenmoors}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Midgewater Marshes}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Midgewater Moors}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Trollshaw Forest}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Weatherhills}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Weathertop}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 3s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Council Courtyard}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Ford of Bruinen}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Frodo's Bedroom}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Rivendell Terrace}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Rivendell Valley}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Rivendell Waterfall}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|House of Elrond}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 4s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Balin's Tomb}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Dwarrowdelf Chamber}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Mithril Mine}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Moria Lake}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Moria Stairway}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Pass of Caradhras}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Great Chasm}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Hollin}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Eregion Hills}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 5s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|The Bridge of Khazad-dum}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 6s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Dimrill Dale}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Galadriel's Glade}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Lothlorien Woods}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Valley of the Silverlode}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Caras Galadhon}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 7s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Anduin Confluence}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Anduin Wilderland}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Silverlode Banks}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|The Great River}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 8s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Anduin Banks}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Brown Lands}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Pillars of the Kings}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Shores of Nen Hithoel}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Gates of Argonath}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"| Site 9s | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Emyn Muil}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Slopes of Amon Hen}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Summit of Amon Hen}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Tol Brandir}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|- | |||
| {{Card|Wastes of Emyn Muil}} | |||
| Enter Notes Here | |||
|} |