Editing Age's End/Thumbs
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|Age's End | {{NavBar|Age's End Index| Main_Page|Treachery & Deceit Index|The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index}} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | ||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
| | |19P1 | ||
| | |[[The One Ring, The Great Ring (19P1)]] | ||
|The One Ring | |||
|The One Ring | |||
|- | |||
|19P2 | |||
|[[Gimli, Opinionated Guide (19P2)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|19P3 | |||
|[[Still Twitching (19P3)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|19P4 | |||
|[[That's Two! (19P4)]] | |||
|Event • Regroup | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|19P5 | |||
|[[Army Long Trained (19P5)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|19P6 | |||
|[[Arwen, Royal Maiden (19P6)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|19P7 | |||
|[[Legolas, Skeptical Guide (19P7)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|19P8 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Wise Guide (19P8)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|19P9 | |||
|[[Stern Words (19P9)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|19P10 | |||
|[[Gollum, Threatening Guide (19P10)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|19P11 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Pitiable Guide (19P11)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|19P12 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Well-traveled Guide (19P12)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|19P13 | |||
|[[Boromir, Destined Guide (19P13)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|19P14 | |||
|[[Not Bound To His Fate (19P14)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|19P15 | |||
|[[Strength In My Blood (19P15)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|19P16 | |||
|[[Grima, Servant of Another Master (19P16)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|19P17 | |||
|[[Urgency (19P17)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|19P18 | |||
|[[The Balrog, Demon of Might (19P18)]] | |||
|Minion • Balrog | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|19P19 | |||
|[[Reaching Tentacle (19P19)]] | |||
|Minion • Creature | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|19P20 | |||
|[[Strong Tentacle (19P20)]] | |||
|Minion • Creature | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|19P21 | |||
|[[Watcher in the Water, Many-Tentacled Creature (19P21)]] | |||
|Minion • Creature | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|19P22 | |||
|[[Pit Troll (19P22)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|19P23 | |||
|[[Troll of the Deep, Cave Troll (19P23)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|19P24 | |||
|[[Brought Down From Inside (19P24)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|19P25 | |||
|[[Eomer, Eored Captain (19P25)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|19P26 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Lady of the Mark (19P26)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|19P27 | |||
|[[Sauron's Might (19P27)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|19P28 | |||
|[[Frodo, Little Master (19P28)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|19P29 | |||
|[[Merry, Resolute Friend (19P29)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|19P30 | |||
|[[Pippin, Steadfast Friend (19P30)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|19P31 | |||
|[[Rabbit Stew (19P31)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|19P32 | |||
|[[Sam, Loyal Friend (19P32)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|19P33 | |||
|[[Lurtz, Resilient Captain (19P33)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|19P34 | |||
|[[In Twilight (19P34)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P35 | |||
|[[Ulaire Attea, Dark Predator (19P35)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P36 | |||
|[[Ulaire Enquea, Dark Threat (19P36)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P37 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Dark Enemy (19P37)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P38 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nertea, Dark Horseman (19P38)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P39 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Dark Shadow (19P39)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|19P40 | |||
|[[The Witch-king, Dark Lord (19P40)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|} |