Editing The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index| | {{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index| Main_Page|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|32HB1 | |||
|[[Crown of Erebor (32HB1)]] | |||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |32HB2 | ||
| | |[[Dain Ironfoot, Lord of the Iron Hills (32HB2)]] | ||
, | |Ally • Home 9 • Dwarf | ||
, | |Dwarven | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
, | |32HF3 | ||
, | |[[Du Bekar! (32HF3)]] | ||
, | |Event • Assignment | ||
, | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |||
|32HB4 | |||
|[[Dwarven Spear (32HB4)]] | |||
| | |Possession • Hand Weapon | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
-- | |32HB5 | ||
|[[Iron Hills Army (32HB5)]] | |||
| | |Ally • Home 9 • Dwarf | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
|32HB6 | |||
| | |[[King Under the Mountain (32HB6)]] | ||
| | |Event • Fellowship | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |||
|32B27 | |||
|[[Ring of Thror, Last of the Seven Rings (32B27)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HB8 | |||
|[[Roac, Son of Carc (32HB8)]] | |||
|Follower • Bird | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF9 | |||
|[[Thrain, Father of Thorin (32HF9)]] | |||
|Follower • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF10 | |||
|[[Thror's Heirlooms (32HF10)]] | |||
|Event • Regroup | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF11 | |||
|[[Thror's Key (32HF11)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF12 | |||
|[[Thror's Map (32HF12)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HG13 | |||
|[[Galadriel, Elven Lady (32HG13)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HG14 | |||
|[[Nenya (32HG14)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HC15 | |||
|[[Bain, Son of Bard (32HC15)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC16 | |||
|[[Black Arrow (32HC16)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32S17 | |||
|[[Esgaroth (32S17)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HC18 | |||
|[[Iron-Forged Weapon (32HC18)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC19 | |||
|[[Percy, Bard's Lieutenant (32HC19)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC20 | |||
|[[The Master, Master of Lake-Town (32HC20)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HG21 | |||
|[[Former Herald (32HG21)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG22 | |||
|[[Gathering of the Three Rings (32HG22)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG23 | |||
|[[Narya (32HG23)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG24 | |||
|[[Saruman, The White (32HG24)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HC25 | |||
|[[Alfrid, Lickspittle (32HC25)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|32B226 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Revived (32B226)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32S227 | |||
|[[Assaulting Goblin (32S227)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32S228 | |||
|[[Azog, Commander of the Wolves Army (32S228)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HF29 | |||
|[[Azog's Mace (32HF29)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HB30 | |||
|[[Dark Bats (32HB30)]] | |||
|Minion • Creature | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32S231 | |||
|[[Demolition Troll (32S231)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32B232 | |||
|[[Ulaire Cantea, Revived (32B232)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32B233 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Revived (32B233)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32S234 | |||
|[[The Wolves Army (32S234)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HF35 | |||
|[[Azog, Servant of Sauron (32HF35)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S236 | |||
|[[Bolg, Captain of the Goblin Army (32S236)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32B237 | |||
|[[Danger Wrapped in Shadows (32B237)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S338 | |||
|[[Hidden (32S338)]] | |||
|Event • Assignment | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HG39 | |||
|[[Jail (32HG39)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S240 | |||
|[[The Orc Army (32S240)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S241 | |||
|[[Orkish Bow (32S241)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S242 | |||
|[[Orkish Pursuer (32S242)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32S243 | |||
|[[Orkish Veteran (32S243)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HF44 | |||
|[[Ring of Thror (32HF44)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32B245 | |||
|[[Sauron, The Necromancer (32B245)]] | |||
|Minion • Maia | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32B246 | |||
|[[Dol Guldur Blade (32B246)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32HC47 | |||
|[[Town Hall (32HC47)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HF48 | |||
|[[Secret Door (32HF48)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HB49 | |||
|[[Northern Slopes (32HB49)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32B250 | |||
|[[Dissension (32B250)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HI51 | |||
|[[Dragon-Sickness (32HI51)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32B252 | |||
|[[Smaug's Awakening (32B252)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HC53 | |||
|[[Terrifying Legend (32HC53)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32B254 | |||
|[[Twisted Gold of Dragon (32B254)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32B155 | |||
|[[Warg (32B155)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|32HG56 | |||
|[[Dol Guldur (32HG56)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HG57 | |||
|[[The Great Enemy (32HG57)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32B258 | |||
|[[He Is Summoning His Servants (32B258)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32S259 | |||
|[[Were-worms (32S259)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32S160 | |||
|[[Wicked Spider (32S160)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|32B161 | |||
|[[William, Troll of Ettenmoors (32B161)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|32HK62 | |||
|[[Wise Advice (32HK62)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HH63 | |||
|[[Wizard Staff (32HH63)]] | |||
|Artifact • Staff | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32FP64 | |||
|[[Wooded Steep Cliff (32FP64)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32B265 | |||
|[[Wrath of the Dragon (32B265)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32S66 | |||
|[[Yazneg, Orkish Assassin (32S66)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|32B267 | |||
|[[The Witch-King, Revived (32B267)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|} |