Editing The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index| | {{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index| Main_Page|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:60%;margin: auto;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|32HA1 | |||
|[[Riddles in the Dark (32HA1)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
| | |32HA2 | ||
| | |[[An Acorn from Beorn's house (32HA2)]] | ||
, | |Possession | ||
, | |Shire | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
, | |32HA3 | ||
, | |[[An Invisible Ring (32HA3)]] | ||
, | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|32HA4 | |||
|[[Barrels (32HA4)]] | |||
| | |Event • Regroup | ||
| | |Shire | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
-- | |32HA5 | ||
|[[Burglar's Contract (32HA5)]] | |||
| | |Possession | ||
| | |Shire | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
|32HA6 | |||
| | |[[Old Thrush (32HA6)]] | ||
| | |Follower • Bird | ||
| | |Shire | ||
} | |||
|- | |||
|32HA7 | |||
|[[Skillful negociator (32HA7)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|32HA8 | |||
|[[Caught In A Sack (32HA8)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|32HA9 | |||
|[[Underground Lake (32HA9)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HB10 | |||
|[[Crown of Erebor (32HB10)]] | |||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB11 | |||
|[[Dain Ironfoot, Lord of the Iron Hills (32HB11)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 9 • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB12 | |||
|[[Dwarven Spear (32HB12)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB13 | |||
|[[Iron Hills Army (32HB13)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 9 • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB14 | |||
|[[King Under the Mountain (32HB14)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB15 | |||
|[[Roäc, Son of Carc (32HB15)]] | |||
|Follower • Bird | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HB16 | |||
|[[War for Gold (32HB16)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|32HB17 | |||
|[[Dark Bats (32HB17)]] | |||
|Minion • Creature | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HB18 | |||
|[[Northern Slopes (32HB18)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HC19 | |||
|[[Baïn, Son of Bard (32HC19)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC20 | |||
|[[Black Arrow (32HC20)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC21 | |||
|[[Esgaroth Volunteers (32HC21)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC22 | |||
|[[Iron-Forged Weapon (32HC22)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC23 | |||
|[[The Master, Master of Lake-Town (32HC23)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC24 | |||
|[[Percy, Bard's Lieutenant (32HC24)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|32HC25 | |||
|[[Alfrid, Lickspittle (32HC25)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|32HC26 | |||
|[[Terrifying Legend (32HC26)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HC27 | |||
|[[Town Hall (32HC27)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HD28 | |||
|[[Emeralds of Girion (32HD28)]] | |||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD29 | |||
|[[Elf Army (32HD29)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD30 | |||
|[[The Evil Becomes Stronger (32HD30)]] | |||
|Event • Archery | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD31 | |||
|[[Legolas, Prince of Mirkwood (32HD31)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD32 | |||
|[[Tauriel, Staunch Defender (32HD32)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD33 | |||
|[[Thranduil, Elven King (32HD33)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HD34 | |||
|[[Ancestral Feuds (32HD34)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|32HD35 | |||
|[[Bolg, Servant of Sauron (32HD35)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HD36 | |||
|[[Forest River (32HD36)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HE37 | |||
|[[The Arkenstone (32HE37)]] | |||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE38 | |||
|[[Dwarven Axe (32HE38)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE39 | |||
|[[Dwarven Song (32HE39)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE40 | |||
|[[Great Barricade (32HE40)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE41 | |||
|[[Mithril Coat (32HE41)]] | |||
|Artifact • Armor | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE42 | |||
|[[Oakenshield (32HE42)]] | |||
|Possession • Shield | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HE43 | |||
|[[Goblin Song (32HE43)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HE44 | |||
|[[The Arkenstone, King's Jewel (32HE44)]] | |||
|Artifact | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HE45 | |||
|[[Thrór's Throne (32HE45)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HF46 | |||
|[[Du Bekâr! (32HF46)]] | |||
|Event • Assignment | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF47 | |||
|[[Ring of Thrór (32HF47)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF48 | |||
|[[Thráin, Father of Thorin (32HF48)]] | |||
|Follower • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF49 | |||
|[[Thrór's Heirlooms (32HF49)]] | |||
|Event • Regroup | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF50 | |||
|[[Thrór's Key (32HF50)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF51 | |||
|[[Thrór's Map (32HF51)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HF52 | |||
|[[Azog's Mace (32HF52)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HF53 | |||
|[[Azog, Servant of Sauron (32HF53)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HF54 | |||
|[[Secret Door (32HF54)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HG55 | |||
|[[Galadriel, Elven Lady (32HG55)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HG56 | |||
|[[Nenya (32HG56)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HG57 | |||
|[[Former Herald (32HG57)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG58 | |||
|[[Gathering of the Three Rings (32HG58)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG59 | |||
|[[Narya (32HG59)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG60 | |||
|[[Saruman, The White (32HG60)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HG61 | |||
|[[Jail (32HG61)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|32HG62 | |||
|[[The Great Enemy (32HG62)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32HG63 | |||
|[[Dol Guldur (32HG63)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HH64 | |||
|[[Beorn, Skin-Changer (32HH64)]] | |||
|Follower • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH65 | |||
|[[The Eagles Are Coming (32HH65)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH66 | |||
|[[Gwaihir, Lord of the Eagles (32HH66)]] | |||
|Follower • Eagle | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH67 | |||
|[[His Wrath Was Redoubled (32HH67)]] | |||
|Event • Assignment | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH68 | |||
|[[Radagast, The Brown (32HH68)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH69 | |||
|[[Wizard Staff (32HH69)]] | |||
|Artifact • Staff | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HH70 | |||
|[[Savage Warg (32HH70)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|32HH71 | |||
|[[Enchanted River (32HH71)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|32HH72 | |||
|[[Beorn's House (32HH72)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HI73 | |||
|[[The Ancient Forges (32HI73)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI74 | |||
|[[Balin’s Armor (32HI74)]] | |||
|Possession • Armor | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI75 | |||
|[[Blunt the Knives ! (32HI75)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI76 | |||
|[[Iron Hills Chariot (32HI76)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI77 | |||
|[[Ori's Slingshot (32HI77)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI78 | |||
|[[Thrór, Overthrown King (32HI78)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HI79 | |||
|[[Bridging Troll (32HI79)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HI80 | |||
|[[Dragon-Sickness (32HI80)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HI81 | |||
|[[Great East Road (32HI81)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ82 | |||
|[[At Your Service! (32HJ82)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ83 | |||
|[[Dwarven Cooking Pot (32HJ83)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ84 | |||
|[[Dwarven Ponies (32HJ84)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ85 | |||
|[[Dwarven Warhammer (32HJ85)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ86 | |||
|[[Eager To Brawl (32HJ86)]] | |||
|Event • Response | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ87 | |||
|[[Horn of Erebor (32HJ87)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ88 | |||
|[[Catapult Troll (32HJ88)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ89 | |||
|[[The Last Lights of Durin's Day (32HJ89)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|32HJ90 | |||
|[[Front Gate of Erebor (32HJ90)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HK91 | |||
|[[Hadafang (32HK91)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK92 | |||
|[[Lindir, Elven Minstrel (32HK92)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK93 | |||
|[[Moon-Letters (32HK93)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK94 | |||
|[[Rivendell Scout (32HK94)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK95 | |||
|[[Vilya (32HK95)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK96 | |||
|[[Wise Advice (32HK96)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|32HK97 | |||
|[[Secretive People (32HK97)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|32HK98 | |||
|[[Dark Sorcery (32HK98)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|32HK99 | |||
|[[The Last Homely House (32HK99)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|32HL100 | |||
|[[Betsy Butterbur, Prancing Pony Proprietor (32HL100)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 1 • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HL101 | |||
|[[Burning Fir Cones (32HL101)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HL102 | |||
|[[No Finer Blade (32HL102)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|32HL103 | |||
|[[Bill Ferny Sr., Servant of Azog (32HL103)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|32HL104 | |||
|[[Scouting Warg (32HL104)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|32HL105 | |||
|[[Bilbo's Pony (32HL105)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|32HL106 | |||
|[[Master Worrywort, Hobbit Farmer (32HL106)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 1 • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|32HL107 | |||
|[[There and Back Again (32HL107)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|32HL108 | |||
|[[Pracing Pony (32HL108)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Indexes]] |