Editing The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| | {{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| Main_Page|The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|31HE1 | |||
|[[Dwarven Axe (31HE1)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |31HE2 | ||
| | |[[Dwarven Song (31HE2)]] | ||
, | |Event • Fellowship | ||
, | |Dwarven | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
|31HD3 | |||
, | |[[Emeralds of Girion (31HD3)]] | ||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|31HE4 | |||
|[[Great Barricade (31HE4)]] | |||
| | |Possession • Support Area | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
-- | |31HE5 | ||
|[[Mithril Coat (31HE5)]] | |||
| | |Artifact • Armor | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
|31HE6 | |||
| | |[[Oakenshield (31HE6)]] | ||
| | |Possession • Shield | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |||
|31HE7 | |||
|[[The Arkenstone, King's Jewel (31HE7)]] | |||
|Artifact | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31HD8 | |||
|[[Elf Army (31HD8)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|31HD9 | |||
|[[Legolas, Prince of Mirkwood (31HD9)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|31HD10 | |||
|[[Tauriel, Staunch Defender (31HD10)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|31HD11 | |||
|[[The Evil Becomes Stronger (31HD11)]] | |||
|Event • Archery | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|31HD12 | |||
|[[Thranduil, Elven King (31HD12)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|31HH13 | |||
|[[Beorn, Skin-Changer (31HH13)]] | |||
|Follower • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|31HH14 | |||
|[[The Eagles Are Coming (31HH14)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|31HH15 | |||
|[[Gwaihir, Lord of the Eagles (31HH15)]] | |||
|Follower • Eagle | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|31HH16 | |||
|[[His Wrath Was Redoubled (31HH16)]] | |||
|Event • Assignment | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|31HH17 | |||
|[[Radagast, The Brown (31HH17)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 5 • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|31HB18 | |||
|[[War for Gold (31HB18)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B119 | |||
|[[Better Than Nothing (31B119)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|31B120 | |||
|[[Gollum, Small Slimy Creature (31B120)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|31B121 | |||
|[[If He Loses (31B121)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|31HA22 | |||
|[[Riddles in the Dark (31HA22)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|31B123 | |||
|[[Azog, The Defiler (31B123)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31B124 | |||
|[[Bolg, Son of Azog (31B124)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31HH25 | |||
|[[Savage Warg (31HH25)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31B126 | |||
|[[Threatening Warg (31B126)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31B227 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nertea, Revived (31B227)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B228 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Revived (31B228)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31HD29 | |||
|[[Ancestral Feuds (31HD29)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31S130 | |||
|[[Goblin Scimitar (31S130)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S131 | |||
|[[Goblin Sneak (31S131)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31HE32 | |||
|[[Goblin Song (31HE32)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S133 | |||
|[[Goblin Swarms (31S133)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S34 | |||
|[[Goblin Town (31S34)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|31S135 | |||
|[[Great Goblin's Power (31S135)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S136 | |||
|[[The Great Goblin, Chieftain of the Misty Mountains (31S136)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31HD37 | |||
|[[Bolg, Servant of Sauron (31HD37)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31HA38 | |||
|[[An Acorn from Beorn's house (31HA38)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HA39 | |||
|[[An Invisible Ring (31HA39)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HA40 | |||
|[[Barrels (31HA40)]] | |||
|Event • Regroup | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HA41 | |||
|[[Burglar's Contract (31HA41)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HA42 | |||
|[[Old Thrush (31HA42)]] | |||
|Follower • Bird | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HA43 | |||
|[[Skillful negociator (31HA43)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|31HH44 | |||
|[[Beorn's House (31HH44)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|31B245 | |||
|[[Ulaire Attea, Revived (31B245)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31HD46 | |||
|[[Forest River (31HD46)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|31HE47 | |||
|[[Thror's Throne (31HE47)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|31HE48 | |||
|[[The Arkenstone (31HE48)]] | |||
|Artifact • Support Area | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|31S149 | |||
|[[Crazy Cob (31S149)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31HH50 | |||
|[[Enchanted River (31HH50)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S151 | |||
|[[Fat Spider (31S151)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S152 | |||
|[[Lazy Lob (31S152)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S153 | |||
|[[Old Tomnoddy (31S153)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S154 | |||
|[[Spider Nest (31S154)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31HA55 | |||
|[[Underground Lake (31HA55)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|31B156 | |||
|[[Bert, Troll of Ettenmoors (31B156)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31HA57 | |||
|[[Caught In A Sack (31HA57)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B158 | |||
|[[Tom, Troll of Ettenmoors (31B158)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B159 | |||
|[[Troll Campfire (31B159)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B160 | |||
|[[Troll Knife (31B160)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31S261 | |||
|[[Vicious Warg (31S261)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Moria | |||
|} |