Editing The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| | {{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index| Main_Page|The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index|The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|31B11 | |||
|[[Better Than Nothing (31B11)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
| | |31B12 | ||
| | |[[Gollum, Small Slimy Creature (31B12)]] | ||
, | |Minion | ||
, | |Gollum | ||
, | |- | ||
, | |31B13 | ||
, | |[[If He Loses (31B13)]] | ||
, | |Event • Skirmish | ||
, | |Gollum | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
, | |31B14 | ||
, | |[[Azog, The Defiler (31B14)]] | ||
| | |Minion • Orc | ||
| | |Gundabad | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
-- | |31B15 | ||
|[[Bolg, Son of Azog (31B15)]] | |||
| | |Minion • Orc | ||
| | |Gundabad | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
|31B16 | |||
| | |[[Threatening Warg (31B16)]] | ||
| | |Possession • Mount | ||
| | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |||
|31B17 | |||
|[[Warg (31B17)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31B18 | |||
|[[War-Warg (31B18)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|31B19 | |||
|[[Bert, Troll of Ettenmoors (31B19)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B110 | |||
|[[Tom, Troll of Ettenmoors (31B110)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B111 | |||
|[[Troll Campfire (31B111)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B112 | |||
|[[Troll Knife (31B112)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31B113 | |||
|[[William, Troll of Ettenmoors (31B113)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Troll | |||
|- | |||
|31S114 | |||
|[[Goblin Runner (31S114)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S115 | |||
|[[Goblin Scimitar (31S115)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S116 | |||
|[[Goblin Sneak (31S116)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S117 | |||
|[[Goblin Swarms (31S117)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S118 | |||
|[[The Great Goblin, Chieftain of the Misty Mountains (31S118)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S119 | |||
|[[Great Goblin's Power (31S119)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S120 | |||
|[[Crazy Cob (31S120)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S121 | |||
|[[Fat Spider (31S121)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S122 | |||
|[[Lazy Lob (31S122)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S123 | |||
|[[Old Tomnoddy (31S123)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S124 | |||
|[[Spider Nest (31S124)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31S125 | |||
|[[Wicked Spider (31S125)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |||
|31B226 | |||
|[[Danger Wrapped in Shadows (31B226)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31B227 | |||
|[[Ring of Thrór, Last of the Seven Rings (31B227)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31B228 | |||
|[[Sauron, The Necromancer (31B228)]] | |||
|Minion • Maia | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31B229 | |||
|[[Dissension (31B229)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31B230 | |||
|[[Dragon's Malice (31B230)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31B231 | |||
|[[Smaug's Awakening (31B231)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31B232 | |||
|[[Twisted Gold of Dragon (31B232)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31B233 | |||
|[[Wrath of the Dragon (31B233)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Smaug | |||
|- | |||
|31B234 | |||
|[[Dol Guldur Blade (31B234)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B235 | |||
|[[He Is Summoning His Servants (31B235)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B236 | |||
|[[Ulaire Attea, Revived (31B236)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B237 | |||
|[[Ulaire Cantea, Revived (31B237)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B238 | |||
|[[Ulaire Enquea, Revived (31B238)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B239 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Revived (31B239)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B240 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Revived (31B240)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B241 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nertea, Revived (31B241)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B242 | |||
|[[Ulaire Ostea, Revived (31B242)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B243 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Revived (31B243)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31B244 | |||
|[[The Witch-King, Revived (31B244)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|31S245 | |||
|[[Assaulting Goblin (31S245)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S246 | |||
|[[Azog, Commander of the Wolves Army (31S246)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S247 | |||
|[[Demolition Troll (31S247)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S248 | |||
|[[Vicious Warg (31S248)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S249 | |||
|[[Were-worms (31S249)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S250 | |||
|[[The Wolves Army (31S250)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S251 | |||
|[[Bolg, Captain of the Goblin Army (31S251)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S252 | |||
|[[Hidden Attack (31S252)]] | |||
|Event • Regroup | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S253 | |||
|[[The Orc Army (31S253)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S254 | |||
|[[Orkish Bow (31S254)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S255 | |||
|[[Orkish Pursuer (31S255)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S256 | |||
|[[Orkish Veteran (31S256)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31B357 | |||
|[[Alfrid's Influence (31B357)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|31B358 | |||
|[[Braga. Captain of the Guard (31B358)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|31B359 | |||
|[[Gangsquad Spies (31B359)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|31B360 | |||
|[[Laketown Patrol (31B360)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|31B361 | |||
|[[Spear of the Guard (31B361)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|31B362 | |||
|[[Ancient Grudge (31B362)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B363 | |||
|[[Borders of the Forest (31B363)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B364 | |||
|[[Elf-Guards (31B364)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B365 | |||
|[[Elven Jails (31B365)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B366 | |||
|[[The Elvenking (31B366)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Mirkwood | |||
|- | |||
|31B367 | |||
|[[Boulder Rock (31B367)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31B368 | |||
|[[Granite Giant (31B368)]] | |||
|Minion • Giant | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31B369 | |||
|[[Lavastone Giant (31B369)]] | |||
|Minion • Giant | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S370 | |||
|[[Goblin Archer Troop (31S370)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S371 | |||
|[[Goblin Bow (31S371)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S372 | |||
|[[Goblin Town Archer (31S372)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S373 | |||
|[[Goblin Town Band (31S373)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S374 | |||
|[[The Great Goblin, Goblin-King (31S374)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S375 | |||
|[[Great Goblin's Sceptre (31S375)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|31S376 | |||
|[[Hidden (31S376)]] | |||
|Event • Assignment | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S377 | |||
|[[Malevolent Orc (31S377)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S378 | |||
|[[Orc Ambusher (31S378)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S379 | |||
|[[Orc Sentinel (31S379)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S380 | |||
|[[Orc Underling (31S380)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|31S381 | |||
|[[Rise of the Necromancer (31S381)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Sauron | |||
|} |