The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index: Difference between revisions
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
imported>Teltura (Increasing index table width) |
(IstariBot mass importing articles from the old DokuWiki instance.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | ||
! Number | ! Number | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S1 | |30S1 | ||
|[[Ancestral Knowledge (30S1)]] | |||
|[[Ancestral Knowledge ( | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |Event • Maneuver | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S2 | ||
|[[Balin, Brother of Dwalin ( | |[[Balin, Brother of Dwalin (30S2)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S3 | ||
|[[Battle Fury ( | |[[Battle Fury (30S3)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S4 | ||
|[[Battle of Azanulbizar ( | |[[Battle of Azanulbizar (30S4)]] | ||
|Event • Maneuver | |Event • Maneuver | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S5 | ||
|[[Bifur, Inarticulate ( | |[[Bifur, Inarticulate (30S5)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S6 | ||
|[[Bofur, Encouraging Fellow ( | |[[Bofur, Encouraging Fellow (30S6)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S7 | ||
|[[Bombur, Chief Cook ( | |[[Bombur, Chief Cook (30S7)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S8 | ||
|[[Dori, Really a Decent Fellow ( | |[[Dori, Really a Decent Fellow (30S8)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S9 | ||
|[[Dwalin, Brother of Balin ( | |[[Dwalin, Brother of Balin (30S9)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S10 | ||
|[[Fili, Brother of Kili ( | |[[Fili, Brother of Kili (30S10)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P10 | ||
|[[Fili, Brother of Kili ( | |[[Fili, Brother of Kili (30P10P)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gloin, Father of Gimli (30S11)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S12 | ||
|[[Kili, Brother of Fili ( | |[[Kili, Brother of Fili (30S12)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P12 | ||
|[[Kili, Brother of Fili ( | |[[Kili, Brother of Fili (30P12P)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S13 | ||
|[[Lore of Imladris ( | |[[Lore of Imladris (30S13)]] | ||
|Event • Maneuver | |Event • Maneuver | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S14 | ||
|[[Noble Intentions ( | |[[Noble Intentions (30S14)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P14 | ||
|[[Noble Intentions ( | |[[Noble Intentions (30P14P)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S15 | ||
|[[Nori, Of the Blue Mountains ( | |[[Nori, Of the Blue Mountains (30S15)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Oin, Knowledgeable Healer (30S16)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S17 | ||
|[[Orcrist ( | |[[Orcrist (30S17)]] | ||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |Artifact • Hand Weapon | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S18 | ||
|[[Ori, Dwarven Chronicler ( | |[[Ori, Dwarven Chronicler (30S18)]] | ||
|Follower • Dwarf | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S19 | ||
|[[Thorin, Oakenshield ( | |[[Thorin, Oakenshield (30S19)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P19 | ||
|[[Thorin, Oakenshield ( | |[[Thorin, Oakenshield (30P19P)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S20 | ||
|[[To Me! O My Kinsfolk! ( | |[[To Me! O My Kinsfolk! (30S20)]] | ||
|Event • Fellowship | |Event • Fellowship | ||
|Dwarven | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S21 | ||
|[[Elrond, Elven Lord ( | |[[Elrond, Elven Lord (30S21)]] | ||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |Ally • Home 3 • Elf | ||
|Elven | |Elven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P21 | ||
|[[Elrond, Elven Lord ( | |[[Elrond, Elven Lord (30P21P)]] | ||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |Ally • Home 3 • Elf | ||
|Elven | |Elven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S22 | ||
|[[Bard, The Bowman ( | |[[Bard, The Bowman (30S22)]] | ||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |Ally • Home 6 • Man | ||
|Esgaroth | |Esgaroth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P22 | ||
|[[Bard, The Bowman ( | |[[Bard, The Bowman (30P22P)]] | ||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |Ally • Home 6 • Man | ||
|Esgaroth | |Esgaroth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S23 | ||
|[[A Wizard Is Never Late ( | |[[A Wizard Is Never Late (30S23)]] | ||
|Event • Fellowship | |Event • Fellowship | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S24 | ||
|[[Dawn Take You All! ( | |[[Dawn Take You All! (30S24)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P24 | ||
|[[Dawn Take You All! ( | |[[Dawn Take You All! (30P24P)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S25 | ||
|[[Glamdring ( | |[[Gandalf, Leader of Dwarves (30S25)]] | ||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S26 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Friend of Thorin (30S26)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S27 | |||
|[[Gandalf, The Grey (30S27)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S28 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Leader of the Company (30S28)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S29 | |||
|[[Glamdring (30S29)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |Artifact • Hand Weapon | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S30 | ||
|[[He Gives Me Courage ( | |[[He Gives Me Courage (30S30)]] | ||
|Event • Maneuver | |Event • Maneuver | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P30 | ||
|[[He Gives Me Courage ( | |[[He Gives Me Courage (30P30P)]] | ||
|Event • Maneuver | |Event • Maneuver | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S31 | ||
|[[Take Up Arms. Fight! ( | |[[Take Up Arms. Fight! (30S31)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Gandalf | |Gandalf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S32 | ||
|[[Anger ( | |[[Anger (30S32)]] | ||
|Event • Skirmish | |Event • Skirmish | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S33 | ||
|[[Fimbul, Orkish Assassin ( | |[[Fimbul, Orkish Assassin (30S33)]] | ||
|Minion • Orc | |Minion • Orc | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S34 | ||
|[[Hatred Rekindled ( | |[[Hatred Rekindled (30S34)]] | ||
|Condition • Support Area | |Condition • Support Area | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P34 | ||
|[[Hatred Rekindled ( | |[[Hatred Rekindled (30P34P)]] | ||
|Condition • Support Area | |Condition • Support Area | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S35 | ||
|[[Host of Thousands ( | |[[Host of Thousands (30S35)]] | ||
|Event • Shadow | |Event • Shadow | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S36 | ||
|[[Narzug, Orkish Assassin ( | |[[Narzug, Orkish Assassin (30S36)]] | ||
|Minion • Orc | |Minion • Orc | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S37 | ||
|[[Not at Home ( | |[[Not at Home (30S37)]] | ||
|Condition • Support Area | |Condition • Support Area | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30P37 | ||
|[[Not at Home ( | |[[Not at Home (30P37P)]] | ||
|Condition • Support Area | |Condition • Support Area | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S38 | ||
|[[Orkish | |[[Orkish Marauder (30S38)]] | ||
|Minion • Orc | |Minion • Orc | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S39 | ||
|[[Orkish | |[[Orkish Aggressor (30S39)]] | ||
|Minion • Orc | |Minion • Orc | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30B240 | ||
|[[Watchful Orc ( | |[[Ulaire Ostea, Revived (30B240)]] | ||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|30S41 | |||
|[[Watchful Orc (30S41)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |Minion • Orc | ||
|Gundabad | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |||
|30S142 | |||
|[[Goblin Runner (30S142)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|30S43 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Expert Burglar (30S43)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S44 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Collector of Treasures (30S44)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30S45 | |30S45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bilbo, Master in Riddles (30S45)]] | ||
| | |Companion • Hobbit | ||
| | |Shire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S46 | |30S46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bilbo, Reliable Companion (30S46)]] | ||
| | |Companion • Hobbit | ||
| | |Shire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S47 | |30S47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sting (30S47)]] | ||
|Artifact • | |Artifact • Hand Weapon | ||
|Shire | |Shire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S48 | |30S48 | ||
|[[ | |[[The One Ring (30S48)]] | ||
|Artifact • | |Artifact • Ring | ||
|Shire | |Shire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S49 | |30S49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bag End (30S49)]] | ||
| | |Site | ||
| | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S50 | |30S50 | ||
|[[ | |[[The Troll Hoard (30S50)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30HK51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rivendell Scout (30HK51)]] | ||
| | |Ally • Home 3 • Elf | ||
| | |Elven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S352 | ||
|[[ | |[[Goblin Town Archer (30S352)]] | ||
| | |Minion • Orc | ||
| | |Moria | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S53 | |30S53 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mirkwood (30S53)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30HC54 | ||
|[[ | |[[Esgaroth Volunteers (30HC54)]] | ||
| | |Ally • Home 6 • Man | ||
| | |Esgaroth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S55 | |30S55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Erebor (30S55)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S56 | |30S56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Smaug's Den (30S56)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30S57 | |30S57 | ||
|[[ | |[[Battle of the Five Armies (30S57)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30FP58 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bilbo's Kitchen (30FP58)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP59 | |30FP59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Trollshaw Forest (30FP59)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP60 | |30FP60 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rhudaur (30FP60)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30B161 | ||
|[[ | |[[War-Warg (30B161)]] | ||
| | |Possession • Mount | ||
| | |Gundabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP62 | |30FP62 | ||
|[[ | |[[Old Forest Road (30FP62)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP63 | |30FP63 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lake Town (30FP63)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP64 | |30FP64 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dale (30FP64)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30FP65 | |30FP65 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ravenhill (30FP65)]] | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|Site | |Site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30S66 | ||
|[[ | |[[Smaug, The Golden (30S66)]] | ||
| | |Minion • Dragon | ||
| | |Smaug | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 25 September 2021
Age's End Index | Back to Main_Page |
The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index |
Number | Title | Type | Culture |
---|---|---|---|
30S1 | Ancestral Knowledge (30S1) | Event • Maneuver | Dwarven |
30S2 | Balin, Brother of Dwalin (30S2) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S3 | Battle Fury (30S3) | Event • Skirmish | Dwarven |
30S4 | Battle of Azanulbizar (30S4) | Event • Maneuver | Dwarven |
30S5 | Bifur, Inarticulate (30S5) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S6 | Bofur, Encouraging Fellow (30S6) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S7 | Bombur, Chief Cook (30S7) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S8 | Dori, Really a Decent Fellow (30S8) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S9 | Dwalin, Brother of Balin (30S9) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S10 | Fili, Brother of Kili (30S10) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30P10 | Fili, Brother of Kili (30P10P) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S11 | Gloin, Father of Gimli (30S11) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S12 | Kili, Brother of Fili (30S12) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30P12 | Kili, Brother of Fili (30P12P) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S13 | Lore of Imladris (30S13) | Event • Maneuver | Dwarven |
30S14 | Noble Intentions (30S14) | Event • Skirmish | Dwarven |
30P14 | Noble Intentions (30P14P) | Event • Skirmish | Dwarven |
30S15 | Nori, Of the Blue Mountains (30S15) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S16 | Oin, Knowledgeable Healer (30S16) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S17 | Orcrist (30S17) | Artifact • Hand Weapon | Dwarven |
30S18 | Ori, Dwarven Chronicler (30S18) | Follower • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S19 | Thorin, Oakenshield (30S19) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30P19 | Thorin, Oakenshield (30P19P) | Companion • Dwarf | Dwarven |
30S20 | To Me! O My Kinsfolk! (30S20) | Event • Fellowship | Dwarven |
30S21 | Elrond, Elven Lord (30S21) | Ally • Home 3 • Elf | Elven |
30P21 | Elrond, Elven Lord (30P21P) | Ally • Home 3 • Elf | Elven |
30S22 | Bard, The Bowman (30S22) | Ally • Home 6 • Man | Esgaroth |
30P22 | Bard, The Bowman (30P22P) | Ally • Home 6 • Man | Esgaroth |
30S23 | A Wizard Is Never Late (30S23) | Event • Fellowship | Gandalf |
30S24 | Dawn Take You All! (30S24) | Event • Skirmish | Gandalf |
30P24 | Dawn Take You All! (30P24P) | Event • Skirmish | Gandalf |
30S25 | Gandalf, Leader of Dwarves (30S25) | Companion • Wizard | Gandalf |
30S26 | Gandalf, Friend of Thorin (30S26) | Companion • Wizard | Gandalf |
30S27 | Gandalf, The Grey (30S27) | Companion • Wizard | Gandalf |
30S28 | Gandalf, Leader of the Company (30S28) | Companion • Wizard | Gandalf |
30S29 | Glamdring (30S29) | Artifact • Hand Weapon | Gandalf |
30S30 | He Gives Me Courage (30S30) | Event • Maneuver | Gandalf |
30P30 | He Gives Me Courage (30P30P) | Event • Maneuver | Gandalf |
30S31 | Take Up Arms. Fight! (30S31) | Event • Skirmish | Gandalf |
30S32 | Anger (30S32) | Event • Skirmish | Gundabad |
30S33 | Fimbul, Orkish Assassin (30S33) | Minion • Orc | Gundabad |
30S34 | Hatred Rekindled (30S34) | Condition • Support Area | Gundabad |
30P34 | Hatred Rekindled (30P34P) | Condition • Support Area | Gundabad |
30S35 | Host of Thousands (30S35) | Event • Shadow | Gundabad |
30S36 | Narzug, Orkish Assassin (30S36) | Minion • Orc | Gundabad |
30S37 | Not at Home (30S37) | Condition • Support Area | Gundabad |
30P37 | Not at Home (30P37P) | Condition • Support Area | Gundabad |
30S38 | Orkish Marauder (30S38) | Minion • Orc | Gundabad |
30S39 | Orkish Aggressor (30S39) | Minion • Orc | Gundabad |
30B240 | Ulaire Ostea, Revived (30B240) | Minion • Nazgul | Wraith |
30S41 | Watchful Orc (30S41) | Minion • Orc | Gundabad |
30S142 | Goblin Runner (30S142) | Minion • Orc | Moria |
30S43 | Bilbo, Expert Burglar (30S43) | Companion • Hobbit | Shire |
30S44 | Bilbo, Collector of Treasures (30S44) | Companion • Hobbit | Shire |
30S45 | Bilbo, Master in Riddles (30S45) | Companion • Hobbit | Shire |
30S46 | Bilbo, Reliable Companion (30S46) | Companion • Hobbit | Shire |
30S47 | Sting (30S47) | Artifact • Hand Weapon | Shire |
30S48 | The One Ring (30S48) | Artifact • Ring | Shire |
30S49 | Bag End (30S49) | Site | Site |
30S50 | The Troll Hoard (30S50) | Site | Site |
30HK51 | Rivendell Scout (30HK51) | Ally • Home 3 • Elf | Elven |
30S352 | Goblin Town Archer (30S352) | Minion • Orc | Moria |
30S53 | Mirkwood (30S53) | Site | Site |
30HC54 | Esgaroth Volunteers (30HC54) | Ally • Home 6 • Man | Esgaroth |
30S55 | Erebor (30S55) | Site | Site |
30S56 | Smaug's Den (30S56) | Site | Site |
30S57 | Battle of the Five Armies (30S57) | Site | Site |
30FP58 | Bilbo's Kitchen (30FP58) | Site | Site |
30FP59 | Trollshaw Forest (30FP59) | Site | Site |
30FP60 | Rhudaur (30FP60) | Site | Site |
30B161 | War-Warg (30B161) | Possession • Mount | Gundabad |
30FP62 | Old Forest Road (30FP62) | Site | Site |
30FP63 | Lake Town (30FP63) | Site | Site |
30FP64 | Dale (30FP64) | Site | Site |
30FP65 | Ravenhill (30FP65) | Site | Site |
30S66 | Smaug, The Golden (30S66) | Minion • Dragon | Smaug |