Editing The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index| | {{NavBar|The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index| Main_Page|Age's End Index|The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|30S1 | |||
|[[Ancestral Knowledge (30S1)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |30S2 | ||
| | |[[Balin, Brother of Dwalin (30S2)]] | ||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
, | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30S3 | |||
|[[Battle Fury (30S3)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S4 | |||
|[[Battle of Azanulbizar (30S4)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |30S5 | ||
| | |[[Bifur, Inarticulate (30S5)]] | ||
, | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
, | |Dwarven | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
, | |30S6 | ||
, | |[[Bofur, Encouraging Fellow (30S6)]] | ||
, | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
, | |Dwarven | ||
, | |||
, | |- | ||
, | |30S7 | ||
, | |[[Bombur, Chief Cook (30S7)]] | ||
| | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
-- | |30S8 | ||
|[[Dori, Really a Decent Fellow (30S8)]] | |||
| | |Follower • Dwarf | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
|30S9 | |||
| | |[[Dwalin, Brother of Balin (30S9)]] | ||
| | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
| | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |||
|30S10 | |||
|[[Fili, Brother of Kili (30S10)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30P10 | |||
|[[Fili, Brother of Kili (30P10P)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S11 | |||
|[[Gloin, Father of Gimli (30S11)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S12 | |||
|[[Kili, Brother of Fili (30S12)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30P12 | |||
|[[Kili, Brother of Fili (30P12P)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S13 | |||
|[[Lore of Imladris (30S13)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S14 | |||
|[[Noble Intentions (30S14)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30P14 | |||
|[[Noble Intentions (30P14P)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S15 | |||
|[[Nori, Of the Blue Mountains (30S15)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S16 | |||
|[[Oin, Knowledgeable Healer (30S16)]] | |||
|Follower • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S17 | |||
|[[Orcrist (30S17)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S18 | |||
|[[Ori, Dwarven Chronicler (30S18)]] | |||
|Follower • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S19 | |||
|[[Thorin, Oakenshield (30S19)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30P19 | |||
|[[Thorin, Oakenshield (30P19P)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S20 | |||
|[[To Me! O My Kinsfolk! (30S20)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|30S21 | |||
|[[Elrond, Elven Lord (30S21)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|30P21 | |||
|[[Elrond, Elven Lord (30P21P)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|30S22 | |||
|[[Bard, The Bowman (30S22)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|30P22 | |||
|[[Bard, The Bowman (30P22P)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|30S23 | |||
|[[A Wizard Is Never Late (30S23)]] | |||
|Event • Fellowship | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S24 | |||
|[[Dawn Take You All! (30S24)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30P24 | |||
|[[Dawn Take You All! (30P24P)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S25 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Leader of Dwarves (30S25)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S26 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Friend of Thorin (30S26)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S27 | |||
|[[Gandalf, The Grey (30S27)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S28 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Leader of the Company (30S28)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S29 | |||
|[[Glamdring (30S29)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S30 | |||
|[[He Gives Me Courage (30S30)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30P30 | |||
|[[He Gives Me Courage (30P30P)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S31 | |||
|[[Take Up Arms. Fight! (30S31)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|30S32 | |||
|[[Anger (30S32)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S33 | |||
|[[Fimbul, Orkish Assassin (30S33)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S34 | |||
|[[Hatred Rekindled (30S34)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30P34 | |||
|[[Hatred Rekindled (30P34P)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S35 | |||
|[[Host of Thousands (30S35)]] | |||
|Event • Shadow | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S36 | |||
|[[Narzug, Orkish Assassin (30S36)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S37 | |||
|[[Not at Home (30S37)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30P37 | |||
|[[Not at Home (30P37P)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S38 | |||
|[[Orkish Marauder (30S38)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S39 | |||
|[[Orkish Aggressor (30S39)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30B240 | |||
|[[Ulaire Ostea, Revived (30B240)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|30S41 | |||
|[[Watchful Orc (30S41)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30S142 | |||
|[[Goblin Runner (30S142)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|30S43 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Expert Burglar (30S43)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S44 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Collector of Treasures (30S44)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S45 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Master in Riddles (30S45)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S46 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Reliable Companion (30S46)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S47 | |||
|[[Sting (30S47)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S48 | |||
|[[The One Ring (30S48)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|30S49 | |||
|[[Bag End (30S49)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30S50 | |||
|[[The Troll Hoard (30S50)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30HK51 | |||
|[[Rivendell Scout (30HK51)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|30S352 | |||
|[[Goblin Town Archer (30S352)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|30S53 | |||
|[[Mirkwood (30S53)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30HC54 | |||
|[[Esgaroth Volunteers (30HC54)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Man | |||
|Esgaroth | |||
|- | |||
|30S55 | |||
|[[Erebor (30S55)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30S56 | |||
|[[Smaug's Den (30S56)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30S57 | |||
|[[Battle of the Five Armies (30S57)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP58 | |||
|[[Bilbo's Kitchen (30FP58)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP59 | |||
|[[Trollshaw Forest (30FP59)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP60 | |||
|[[Rhudaur (30FP60)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30B161 | |||
|[[War-Warg (30B161)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Gundabad | |||
|- | |||
|30FP62 | |||
|[[Old Forest Road (30FP62)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP63 | |||
|[[Lake Town (30FP63)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP64 | |||
|[[Dale (30FP64)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30FP65 | |||
|[[Ravenhill (30FP65)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|30S66 | |||
|[[Smaug, The Golden (30S66)]] | |||
|Minion • Dragon | |||
|Smaug | |||
|} |