Start: Difference between revisions
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
imported>Teltura No edit summary |
imported>Teltura (Added links to the Hobbit Draft Game sets) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|style="padding:20px 50px"|{{ExtImgLink|set18|thumbs/set18.jpg}} <br> Treachery & Deceit | |style="padding:20px 50px"|{{ExtImgLink|set18|thumbs/set18.jpg}} <br> Treachery & Deceit | ||
|style="padding:20px 50px"|{{ExtImgLink|set19|thumbs/set19.jpg}} <br> Age's End | |style="padding:20px 50px"|{{ExtImgLink|set19|thumbs/set19.jpg}} <br> Age's End | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:20px 50px"|[[The Hobbit Draft Game: Main Deck Index | HDG: Main Deck]] | |||
|style="padding:20px 50px"|[[The Hobbit Draft Game: Shadow Packs Index | HDG: Shadow Packs]] | |||
|style="padding:20px 50px"|[[The Hobbit Draft Game: Supplementary Packs Index | HDG: Supplementary Packs]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 23 August 2020
Welcome!
The goal for this site is to provide a comprehensive, searchable wealth of information regarding the Lord of the Rings Trading Card Game by Decipher, as well as a community for players to discuss and enjoy the game. It is split into two main parts:
The Last Homely House
TLHH is a forum dedicated to displaced CC members and LotR TCG enthusiasts. Come take a look!
The Card Wiki:
The wiki contains images, text, and guides for nearly 3500 cards. Browse the Wiki Index or choose which set you would like to browse below:
The information presented above about LoTR TCG, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Decipher Inc. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Decipher.