Editing Promotional/Thumbs
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|Promotional Index| | {{NavBar|Promotional Index| Main_Page| |Fellowship of the Ring Index}} | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | ||
| | ! Number | ||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
|0P1 | |||
|[[The Prancing Pony (0P1)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
| | |0P2 | ||
| | |[[Bill the Pony (0P2)]] | ||
| | |Possession | ||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P3 | |||
|[[Fireworks (0P3)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P4 | |||
|[[Council Courtyard (0P4)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
| | |0P5 | ||
| | |[[Horn of Boromir (0P5)]] | ||
| | |Possession | ||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P6 | |||
|[[Balin's Tomb (0P6)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
| | |0P7 | ||
| | |[[Book of Mazarbul (0P7)]] | ||
| | |Possession | ||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P8 | |||
|[[Galadriel's Glade (0P8)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0P9 | |||
|[[Phial of Galadriel (0P9)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
| | |0P10 | ||
| | |[[The Balrog, Durin's Bane (0P10)]] | ||
| | |Minion • Balrog | ||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0P11 | |||
|[[Saruman, Servant of the Eye (0P11)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0P12 | |||
|[[Gimli, Son of Gloin (0P12)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |0P13 | ||
| | |[[Legolas, Greenleaf (0P13)]] | ||
| | |Companion • Elf | ||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P14 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Ranger of the North (0P14)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P15 | |||
|[[Legolas, Son of Thranduil (0P15)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P16 | |||
|[[Faramir, Son of Denethor (0P16)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P17 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Lady of Rohan (0P17)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P18 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Old Noser (0P18)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|0P19 | |||
|[[Theoden, King of the Golden Hall (0P19)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P20 | |||
|[[Black Rider (0P20)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P21 | |||
|[[Treebeard, Guardian of the Forest (0P21)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P22 | |||
|[[Fell Beast (0P22)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P23 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Captain of Gondor (0P23)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P24 | |||
|[[Legolas, Elven Stalwart (0P24)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P25 | |||
|[[Denethor, Wizened Steward (0P25)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P26 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Defender of the West (0P26)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P27 | |||
|[[Frodo, Resolute Hobbit (0P27)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P28 | |||
|[[Arwen, Fair Elf Maiden (0P28)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P29 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Dernhelm (0P29)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P30 | |||
|[[The Balrog, Terror of Flame and Shadow (0P30)]] | |||
|Minion • Balrog | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0P31 | |||
|[[The Pale Blade (0P31)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P32 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Mithrandir (0P32)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P33 | |||
|[[Firefoot (0P33)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P34 | |||
|[[Gimli's Helm (0P34)]] | |||
|Possession • Helm | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P35 | |||
|[[Faramir, Captain of Gondor (0P35)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P36 | |||
|[[Whip of Many Thongs (0P36)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0P37 | |||
|[[The Witch-king, Lord of the Nazgul (0P37)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P38 | |||
|[[Gandalf's Staff, Walking Stick (0P38)]] | |||
|Artifact • Staff | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P39 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Sister-daughter of Theoden (0P39)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P40 | |||
|[[Axe of Erebor (0P40)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P41 | |||
|[[Aragorn's Bow (0P41)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P42 | |||
|[[The Balrog's Sword (0P42)]] | |||
|Artifact • Hand Weapon | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0P43 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Ringwraith in Twilight (0P43)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P44 | |||
|[[Glamdring, Lightning Brand (0P44)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P45 | |||
|[[Eomer, Third Marshal of Riddermark (0P45)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P46 | |||
|[[Gimli, Skilled Defender (0P46)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P47 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Defender of Free Peoples (0P47)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P48 | |||
|[[Shelob, Last Child of Ungoliant (0P48)]] | |||
|Minion • Spider | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|0P49 | |||
|[[Eomer, Keeper of Oaths (0P49)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P50 | |||
|[[Glorfindel, Revealed in Wrath (0P50)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P51 | |||
|[[Radagast, The Brown (0P51)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P52 | |||
|[[Goldberry, River-daughter (0P52)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 2 | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P53 | |||
|[[Tom Bombadil, The Master (0P53)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 2 | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P54 | |||
|[[Sauron, The Lord of the Rings (0P54)]] | |||
|Minion • Maia | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0P55 | |||
|[[Gorgoroth Swarm (0P55)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0P56 | |||
|[[Ghan-buri-Ghan, Chieftain of the Woses (0P56)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P57 | |||
|[[Radagast's Staff (0P57)]] | |||
|Artifact • Staff | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P58 | |||
|[[Anarion, Lord of Anorien (0P58)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P59 | |||
|[[Erkenbrand, Master of Westfold (0P59)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P60 | |||
|[[Tom Bombadil's Hat (0P60)]] | |||
|Possession • Support Area | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P61 | |||
|[[The Witch-king, Black Captain (0P61)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P62 | |||
|[[Gimli, Dwarven Delegate (0P62)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P63 | |||
|[[Arwen, Maiden of Rivendell (0P63)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P64 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Stormcrow (0P64)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P65 | |||
|[[Boromir, Steward's Heir (0P65)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P66 | |||
|[[Eomer, Forthwith Banished (0P66)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P67 | |||
|[[Frodo, Mr. Underhill (0P67)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P68 | |||
|[[The One Ring, The Binding Ring (0P68)]] | |||
|The One Ring | |||
|The One Ring | |||
|- | |||
|0P69 | |||
|[[Nocked (0P69)]] | |||
|Event • Archery | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P70 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Leader of the Company (0P70)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P71 | |||
|[[Boromir, Hero of Osgiliath (0P71)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P72 | |||
|[[Bow of Minas Tirith (0P72)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P73 | |||
|[[Armored Easterling (0P73)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|0P74 | |||
|[[Poleaxe (0P74)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|0P75 | |||
|[[Champion Orc (0P75)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P76 | |||
|[[Spurred to Battle (0P76)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P77 | |||
|[[Riders of the Mark (0P77)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P78 | |||
|[[Sam, Steadfast Friend (0P78)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P79 | |||
|[[Arwen, Staunch Defender (0P79)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P80 | |||
|[[Eomer, Eored Leader (0P80)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P81 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Black Shadow (0P81)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P82 | |||
|[[The Witch-king's Beast, Fell Creature (0P82)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P83 | |||
|[[Ulaire Attea, Second of the Nine Riders (0P83)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P84 | |||
|[[Sting, Weapon of Heritage (0P84)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P85 | |||
|[[Olog-Hai Bestial (0P85)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P86 | |||
|[[Pippin, Brave Decoy (0P86)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P87 | |||
|[[Legolas, Companion of the Ring (0P87)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P88 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Shieldmaiden of Rohan (0P88)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P89 | |||
|[[Jarnsmid, Barding Emissary (0P89)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P90 | |||
|[[Vapour and Steam (0P90)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0P91 | |||
|[[Massing Strength (0P91)]] | |||
|Event • Skirmish | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P92 | |||
|[[Morgul Tormentor (0P92)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P93 | |||
|[[Farmer Maggot, Hobbit of the Marish (0P93)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P94 | |||
|[[Mithril-coat, Dwarf-mail (0P94)]] | |||
|Artifact • Armor | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0P95 | |||
|[[Saruman, Agent of the Dark Lord (0P95)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|0P96 | |||
|[[Keening Wail (0P96)]] | |||
|Event • Maneuver | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P97 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Third of the Nine Riders (0P97)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P98 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Black Enemy (0P98)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P99 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Black Hunter (0P99)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P100 | |||
|[[The Mouth of Sauron, Messenger of Mordor (0P100)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|0P101 | |||
|[[Orophin, Brother of Haldir (0P101)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P102 | |||
|[[Grima, Footman of Saruman (0P102)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|0P103 | |||
|[[Ulaire Otsea, Zwarte Schim (0P103)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P104 | |||
|[[Saruman, Of Many Colours (0P104)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0P105 | |||
|[[Ulaire Otsea, Seventh of the Nine Riders (0P105)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P106 | |||
|[[Hama, Captain of the King's Guard (0P106)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P107 | |||
|[[Guard of the White Tree (0P107)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P108 | |||
|[[The Witch-king, Captain of the Nine Riders (0P108)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P109 | |||
|[[Ulaire Attea, Second of the Nine Riders (0P109)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P110 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nelya, Third of the Nine Riders (0P110)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P111 | |||
|[[Ulaire Cantea, Fourth of the Nine Riders (0P111)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P112 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Fifth of the Nine Riders (0P112)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P113 | |||
|[[Ulaire Enquea, Sixth of the Nine Riders (0P113)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P114 | |||
|[[Ulaire Otsea, Seventh of the Nine Riders (0P114)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P115 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Eighth of the Nine Riders (0P115)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P116 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nertea, Ninth of the Nine Riders (0P116)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0P117 | |||
|[[Faramir, Prince of Ithilien (0P117)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P118 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Restless Warrior (0P118)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P119 | |||
|[[Isildur, Heir of Elendil (0P119)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P120 | |||
|[[Isengard Marauder (0P120)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0P121 | |||
|[[Covetous Uruk (0P121)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|0P122 | |||
|[[Haldir, Sentry of the Golden Wood (0P122)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P123 | |||
|[[Gimli, Eager Hunter (0P123)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0P124 | |||
|[[Legolas, Fleet-footed Hunter (0P124)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0P125 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Swift Hunter (0P125)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0P126 | |||
|[[Lurtz, Now Perfected (0P126)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|0P127 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Defender of Rohan (0P127)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0P128 | |||
|[[Primitive Brand (0P128)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|0P129 | |||
|[[Watcher at Sarn Ford, Ranger of the North (0P129)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Faramir, Captain of Ithilien (AFD) ()]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0D1 | |||
|[[Buckland Homestead (0D1)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D2 | |||
|[[Caras Galadhon (0D2)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D3 | |||
|[[Cavern Entrance (0D3)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D4 | |||
|[[Neekerbreekers' Bog (0D4)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D5 | |||
|[[Theodred, Second Marshal of the Mark (0D5)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0D6 | |||
|[[Elendil, High-King of Gondor (0D6)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0D7 | |||
|[[Ordnance Grunt (0D7)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|0D8 | |||
|[[Bilbo, Aged Ring-bearer (0D8B)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0D8 | |||
|[[Cave Troll of Moria, Menace of the Underdeeps (0D8C)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0D9 | |||
|[[Breeding Pit of Isengard (0D9)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D10 | |||
|[[City of Kings (0D10)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D11 | |||
|[[Pinnacle of Zirakzigil (0D11)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D12 | |||
|[[The Prancing Pony (0D12)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D13 | |||
|[[Falls of Rauros (0D13)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D14 | |||
|[[Imladris (0D14)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|0D16 | |||
|[[Arwen, Maiden of Rivendell (0D16)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0D17 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Stormcrow (0D17)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0D20 | |||
|[[Saruman, Many-coloured Wizard (0D20)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0D21 | |||
|[[Moria Skirmishers (0D21)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0D23 | |||
|[[Eomer, Forthwith Banished (0D23)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0D24 | |||
|[[Morgul Patrol (0D24)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0M1 | |||
|[[The Lord of the Rings, Trading Card Game (0M1)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0M2 | |||
|[[The Lord of the Rings, Trading Card Game (0M2)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0SPD1 | |||
|[[Goblet of the White City (SPD) (0SPD1)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0SPD2 | |||
|[[Green Dragon Mug (SPD) (0SPD2)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0SPD3 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Stein (SPD) (0SPD3)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0W1 | |||
|[[Army of Dunland (0W1)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|0W2 | |||
|[[Dwarven Escort (0W2)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0W3 | |||
|[[Legolas, Nimble Elf (0W3)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0W4 | |||
|[[Treebeard, Enemy of the Hand (0W4)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0W5 | |||
|[[Gollum, Worker of Mischief (0W5)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|0W6 | |||
|[[Aragorn, The Dunadan (0W6)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0W7 | |||
|[[Army of Isengard (0W7)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0W8 | |||
|[[Army of Moria (0W8)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0W9 | |||
|[[Army of Harad (0W9)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|0W10 | |||
|[[The Nazgul (0W10)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0W11 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Daughter of Kings (0W11)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0W12 | |||
|[[Army of Sauron (0W12)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0W13 | |||
|[[Sam, Lover of Trees (0W13)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0W14 | |||
|[[Dunlending Brawler (0W14)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|0W15 | |||
|[[Gimli, Dwarven Delegate (0W15)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0W16 | |||
|[[Arwen, Maiden of Rivendell (0W16)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|0W17 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Stormcrow (0W17)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0W18 | |||
|[[Gollum, Wretched Creature (0W18)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|0W19 | |||
|[[Boromir, Steward's Heir (0W19)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0W20 | |||
|[[Saruman, Many-coloured Wizard (0W20)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0W21 | |||
|[[Moria Skirmishers (0W21)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|0W22 | |||
|[[Easterling Herald (0W22)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|0W23 | |||
|[[Eomer Forthwith Banished (0W23)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|0W24 | |||
|[[Morgul Patrol (0W24)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0W25 | |||
|[[Frodo, Mr. Underhill (0W25)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|0W26 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea (0W26)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0W27 | |||
|[[Far Harad Mercenary (0W27)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|0W28 | |||
|[[Gorgoroth Swarm (0W28)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|0W29 | |||
|[[Easterling Pillager (0W29)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|0W30 | |||
|[[A Shadow Rises (0W30)]] | |||
|Condition • Support Area | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0W31 | |||
|[[Ulaire Otsea, Seventh of the Nine Riders (0W31)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0W32 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Returned (0W32)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|0W33 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Heir to the Throne of Gondor (0W33)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|0W34 | |||
|[[Gimli, Sprinter (0W34)]] | |||
|Companion • Dwarf | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|0W35 | |||
|[[Lurtz, Halfling Hunter (0W35)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|0W36 | |||
|[[Saruman, Instigator of Insurrection (0W36)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|0W37 | |||
|[[The Witch-King, Conqueror of Arthedain (0W37)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|0W38 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Powerful Guide (0W38)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|} |