Editing Expanded Middle-earth/Thumbs
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|Expanded Middle- | {{NavBar|Expanded Middle-Earth Index| Main_Page|Bloodlines Index|The Hunters Index}} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" style="width:60%;margin: auto;" | ||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
| | |14R1 | ||
| | |[[Dain Ironfoot, King Under the Mountain (14R1)]] | ||
} | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|14R2 | |||
|[[Elladan, Son of Elrond (14R2)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|14R3 | |||
|[[Elrohir, Son of Elrond (14R3)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|14R4 | |||
|[[Gildor Inglorion, of the House of Finrod (14R4)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|14R5 | |||
|[[Brand, King of Dale (14R5)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|14R6 | |||
|[[Grimbeorn, Beorning Chieftain (14R6)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|14R7 | |||
|[[Duilin, Ranger from Blackroot Vale (14R7)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|14R8 | |||
|[[Duinhir, Tall Man of Blackroot Vale (14R8)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|14R9 | |||
|[[Halbarad, Ranger of the North (14R9)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|14R10 | |||
|[[Furious Hillman (14R10)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|14R11 | |||
|[[Swarming Hillman (14R11)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Men | |||
|- | |||
|14R12 | |||
|[[Half-troll of Far Harad (14R12)]] | |||
|Minion • Half-troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|14R13 | |||
|[[Horror of Harad (14R13)]] | |||
|Minion • Half-troll | |||
|Orc | |||
|- | |||
|14R14 | |||
|[[Uruk-hai Healer (14R14)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|- | |||
|14R15 | |||
|[[Uruk-hai Scout (14R15)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Uruk-hai | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Indexes]] |