Editing Ents of Fangorn/Thumbs
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|Ents of Fangorn | {{NavBar|Ents of Fangorn Index| Main_Page|Battle of Helm's Deep Index|Return of the King Index}} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" style="width:40%;margin: auto;" | ||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
| | |6C1 | ||
| | |[[Bound By Rage (6C1)]] | ||
|Condition | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|6C2 | |||
|[[Dunlending Elder (6C2)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
| | |6C3 | ||
| | |[[Dunlending Footmen (6C3)]] | ||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|6C4 | |||
|[[Dunlending Headman (6C4)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
| | |6C5 | ||
| | |[[Dunlending Reserve (6C5)]] | ||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|6R6 | |||
|[[Hill Clan (6R6)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
| | |6R7 | ||
| | |[[Ready to Fall (6R7)]] | ||
| | |Condition | ||
} | |Dunland | ||
|- | |||
|6U8 | |||
|[[Too Long Have These Peasants Stood (6U8)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|6U9 | |||
|[[Lend Us Your Aid (6U9)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|6C10 | |||
|[[Suspended Palaces (6C10)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|6R11 | |||
|[[Toss Me (6R11)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|6C12 | |||
|[[Agility (6C12)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U13 | |||
|[[Arwen, Evenstar of Her People (6U13)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U14 | |||
|[[Banner of Elbereth (6U14)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6R15 | |||
|[[Elrond, Keeper of Vilya (6R15)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 3 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U16 | |||
|[[Forearmed (6U16)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6C17 | |||
|[[Forewarned (6C17)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6R18 | |||
|[[Galadriel, Keeper of Nenya (6R18)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 6 • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U19 | |||
|[[Gift of Foresight (6U19)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U20 | |||
|[[Must Be a Dream (6U20)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6C21 | |||
|[[Naith Longbow (6C21)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U22 | |||
|[[Naith Troop (6U22)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6R23 | |||
|[[Naith Warband (6R23)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|6U24 | |||
|[[Boomed and Trumpeted (6U24)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6U25 | |||
|[[Crack Into Rubble (6U25)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R26 | |||
|[[Enraged (6R26)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C27 | |||
|[[Ent Avenger (6C27)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R28 | |||
|[[Ent Horde (6R28)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C29 | |||
|[[Ent Moot (6C29)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R30 | |||
|[[Gandalf, Mithrandir (6R30)]] | |||
|Companion • Wizard | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R31 | |||
|[[Glamdring, Lightning Brand (6R31)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6U32 | |||
|[[Host of Fangorn (6U32)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C33 | |||
|[[Quickbeam, Bregalad (6C33)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C34 | |||
|[[Roused (6C34)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R35 | |||
|[[Skinbark, Fladrif (6R35)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6U36 | |||
|[[Threw Down My Enemy (6U36)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C37 | |||
|[[Treebeard, Guardian of the Forest (6C37)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6C38 | |||
|[[Don't Follow the Lights (6C38)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6R39 | |||
|[[Don't Look at Them (6R39)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C40 | |||
|[[Gollum, Old Villain (6C40)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6R41 | |||
|[[Master Broke His Promise (6R41)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C42 | |||
|[[Nasty, Foul Hobbitses (6C42)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C43 | |||
|[[Not Listening (6C43)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6R44 | |||
|[[Safe Paths (6R44)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C45 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Poor Creature (6C45)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6R46 | |||
|[[They Stole It (6R46)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C47 | |||
|[[You're a Liar and a Thief (6C47)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6C48 | |||
|[[Anborn, Skilled Huntsman (6C48)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6R49 | |||
|[[Ancient Roads (6R49)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6R50 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Defender of Free Peoples (6R50)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6U51 | |||
|[[Banner of Westernesse (6U51)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6C52 | |||
|[[Garrison of Osgiliath (6C52)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6C53 | |||
|[[Mortal Men (6C53)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6U54 | |||
|[[Perilous Ventures (6U54)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6R55 | |||
|[[Ring of Barahir (6R55)]] | |||
|Artifact • Ring | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6C56 | |||
|[[Trust (6C56)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6R57 | |||
|[[Agents of Orthanc (6R57)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U58 | |||
|[[Assault Ladder (6U58)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C59 | |||
|[[Banner of Isengard (6C59)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R60 | |||
|[[Berserk Butcher (6R60)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U61 | |||
|[[Desertion (6U61)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R62 | |||
|[[Fires and Foul Fumes (6R62)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U63 | |||
|[[Gnawing, Burning (6U63)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U64 | |||
|[[Iron Fist of the Orc (6U64)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C65 | |||
|[[Isengard Artisan (6C65)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U66 | |||
|[[Isengard Builder (6U66)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C67 | |||
|[[Isengard Journeyman (6C67)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R68 | |||
|[[Isengard Mechanics (6R68)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C69 | |||
|[[Isengard Plodder (6C69)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U70 | |||
|[[Isengard Tender (6U70)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C71 | |||
|[[Isengard Tinker (6C71)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6C72 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Traitor (6C72)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U73 | |||
|[[Scaffolding (6U73)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R74 | |||
|[[Sharku, Vile Marauder (6R74)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6U75 | |||
|[[Twisted Tales (6U75)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R76 | |||
|[[The Balrog, Terror of Flame and Shadow (6R76)]] | |||
|Minion • Balrog | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|6R77 | |||
|[[Durin's Tower (6R77)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Moria | |||
|- | |||
|6R78 | |||
|[[Easterling Army (6R78)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|6U79 | |||
|[[Easterling Polearm (6U79)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|6R80 | |||
|[[Southron Archer Legion (6R80)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|6C81 | |||
|[[Southron Invaders (6C81)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|6R82 | |||
|[[Trample (6R82)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|6U83 | |||
|[[Fell Beast (6U83)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6U84 | |||
|[[Spied From Above (6U84)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6R85 | |||
|[[Sword of Dol Guldur (6R85)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6U86 | |||
|[[Ulaire Lemenya, Winged Hunter (6U86)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6U87 | |||
|[[Ulaire Nertea, Winged Hunter (6U87)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6R88 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Winged Sentry (6R88)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6R88 | |||
|[[Ulaire Toldea, Winged Sentry (6R88T)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6R89 | |||
|[[Winged and Ominous (6R89)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6U90 | |||
|[[Banner of the Mark (6U90)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6U91 | |||
|[[Blood Has Been Spilled (6U91)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6R92 | |||
|[[Eomer, Rohirrim Captain (6R92)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6U93 | |||
|[[Ever the Hope of Men (6U93)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6R94 | |||
|[[Hama, Doorward of Theoden (6R94)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6C95 | |||
|[[Hrethel, Rider of Rohan (6C95)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6R96 | |||
|[[News From the Mark (6R96)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6C97 | |||
|[[We Left None Alive (6C97)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|6C98 | |||
|[[Banner of the Eye (6C98)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6C99 | |||
|[[Corpse Lights (6C99)]] | |||
|Minion • Wraith | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6C100 | |||
|[[Dead Ones (6C100)]] | |||
|Minion • Wraith | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6R101 | |||
|[[Gate Picket (6R101)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6C102 | |||
|[[Gate Sentry (6C102)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6R103 | |||
|[[Gate Troll (6R103)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6U104 | |||
|[[Orc Insurgent (6U104)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6U105 | |||
|[[Peril (6U105)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6R106 | |||
|[[Troll of Udun (6R106)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6U107 | |||
|[[Troll's Chain (6U107)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6C108 | |||
|[[Wisp of Pale Sheen (6C108)]] | |||
|Minion • Wraith | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6R109 | |||
|[[Held (6R109)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6U110 | |||
|[[It Burns Us (6U110)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6C111 | |||
|[[Kept Safe (6C111)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6C112 | |||
|[[Long Slow Wrath (6C112)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6R113 | |||
|[[Merry, Impatient Hobbit (6R113)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6R114 | |||
|[[Pippin, Hastiest of All (6R114)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|6U115 | |||
|[[Rocks of Emyn Muil (6U115)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6U116 | |||
|[[Westfold (6U116)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6U117 | |||
|[[Meduseld (6U117)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6U118 | |||
|[[Hornburg Hall (6U118)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6U119 | |||
|[[Valley of Saruman (6U119)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6U120 | |||
|[[Saruman's Laboratory (6U120)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|6P121 | |||
|[[Faramir, Ithilien Ranger (6P121)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6P122 | |||
|[[The Witch-king, Deathless Lord (6P122)]] | |||
|Minion • Nazgul | |||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|6R123 | |||
|[[Enraged (AI) (6R123)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R124 | |||
|[[Skinbark, Fladrif (AI) (6R124)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6R125 | |||
|[[Don't Look at Them (AI) (6R125)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|6R126 | |||
|[[Ancient Roads (AI) (6R126)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6R127 | |||
|[[Isengard Mechanics (AI) (6R127)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|6R128 | |||
|[[Gate Troll (AI) (6R128)]] | |||
|Minion • Troll | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|6M1 | |||
|[[Treebeard, Guardian of the Forest (6M1)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|6M2 | |||
|[[Aragorn, Defender of Free Peoples (6M2)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|6M3 | |||
|[[Merry, Impatient Hobbit (6M3)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Indexes]] |