Editing Battle of Helm's Deep/Thumbs
From LOTR-TCG Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{NavBar|Battle of Helm's Deep | {{NavBar|Battle of Helm's Deep Index| Main_Page|The Two Towers Index|Ents of Fangorn Index}} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" style="width:60%;margin: auto;" | ||
! Number | |||
! Title | |||
! Type | |||
! Culture | |||
|- | |||
| | |5U1 | ||
| | |[[Dunlending Rampager (5U1)]] | ||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|5U2 | |||
|[[Dunlending Renegade (5U2)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
| | |5R3 | ||
| | |[[Leaping Blaze (5R3)]] | ||
|Event | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
|5R4 | |||
|[[Wild Men of the Hills (5R4)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Dunland | |||
|- | |||
| | |5R5 | ||
| | |[[Baruk Khazad (5R5)]] | ||
|Event | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|5C6 | |||
|[[Defending the Keep (5C6)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
| | |5R7 | ||
| | |[[Gimli, Skilled Defender (5R7)]] | ||
| | |Companion • Dwarf | ||
} | |Dwarven | ||
|- | |||
|5U8 | |||
|[[Horn of Helm (5U8)]] | |||
|Possession | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|5U9 | |||
|[[More to My Liking (5U9)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|5U10 | |||
|[[Balglin, Elven Warrior (5U10)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5R11 | |||
|[[Break the Charge (5R11)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5U12 | |||
|[[Legolas' Sword (5U12)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5U13 | |||
|[[Taurnil, Sharp-eyed Bowman (5U13)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5C14 | |||
|[[That Is No Orc Horn (5C14)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5U15 | |||
|[[Birchseed, Tall Statesman (5U15)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5R16 | |||
|[[Down From the Hills (5R16)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5C17 | |||
|[[Forest Guardian (5C17)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5R18 | |||
|[[Fury of the White Rider (5R18)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5R19 | |||
|[[Lindenroot, Elder Shepherd (5R19)]] | |||
|Companion • Ent | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5U20 | |||
|[[Turn of the Tide (5U20)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gandalf | |||
|- | |||
|5R21 | |||
|[[Be Back Soon (5R21)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5U22 | |||
|[[Evil-smelling Fens (5U22)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5U23 | |||
|[[Follow Smeagol (5U23)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5C24 | |||
|[[Gollum, Nasty Treacherous Creature (5C24)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5R25 | |||
|[[Gollum, Stinker (5R25)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5R25 | |||
|[[Gollum, Stinker (5R25T)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5U26 | |||
|[[Look at Him (5U26)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5C27 | |||
|[[Poor Wretch (5C27)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5C28 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Old Noser (5C28)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5R29 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Slinker (5R29)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5R29 | |||
|[[Smeagol, Slinker (5R29T)]] | |||
|Companion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5C30 | |||
|[[We Must Have It (5C30)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5R31 | |||
|[[Alcarin, Warrior of Lamedon (5R31)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C32 | |||
|[[Citadel of the Stars (5C32)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C33 | |||
|[[City Wall (5C33)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5U34 | |||
|[[Fall Back (5U34)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C35 | |||
|[[Gondorian Knight (5C35)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C36 | |||
|[[Knight of Gondor (5C36)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C37 | |||
|[[Men of Numenor (5C37)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5U38 | |||
|[[Rally Point (5U38)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5R39 | |||
|[[Stone Tower (5R39)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C40 | |||
|[[Take Cover (5C40)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5R41 | |||
|[[These Are My People (5R41)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5U42 | |||
|[[Turgon, Man of Belfalas (5U42)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5C43 | |||
|[[War Must Be (5C43)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Gondor | |||
|- | |||
|5U44 | |||
|[[Battering Ram (5U44)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U45 | |||
|[[Berserk Rager (5U45)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R46 | |||
|[[Berserk Savage (5R46)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R47 | |||
|[[Berserk Slayer (5R47)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U48 | |||
|[[Black Shapes Crawling (5U48)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R49 | |||
|[[Devilry of Orthanc (5R49)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R50 | |||
|[[Foul Horde (5R50)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R51 | |||
|[[Grima, Chief Counselor (5R51)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C52 | |||
|[[Isengard Flanker (5C52)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C53 | |||
|[[Isengard Rider (5C53)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U54 | |||
|[[Isengard Scimitar (5U54)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U55 | |||
|[[Isengard Scout Troop (5U55)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R56 | |||
|[[Saruman, Master of Foul Folk (5R56)]] | |||
|Minion • Wizard | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U57 | |||
|[[Scaling Ladder (5U57)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R58 | |||
|[[Sharku, Warg-captain (5R58)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R59 | |||
|[[Sharku's Warg (5R59)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U60 | |||
|[[Siege Engine (5U60)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C61 | |||
|[[Uruk Engineer (5C61)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C62 | |||
|[[Uruk Sapper (5C62)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U63 | |||
|[[Uruk-hai Berserker (5U63)]] | |||
|Minion • Uruk-hai | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5U64 | |||
|[[War-warg (5U64)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C65 | |||
|[[Warg (5C65)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C66 | |||
|[[Warg-master (5C66)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C67 | |||
|[[Warg-rider (5C67)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5C68 | |||
|[[Wolf-voices (5C68)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R69 | |||
|[[Wolves of Isengard (5R69)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R70 | |||
|[[Army of Haradrim (5R70)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5R71 | |||
|[[Company of Haradrim (5R71)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5R72 | |||
|[[Desert Stalker (5R72)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5C73 | |||
|[[Mumak (5C73)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5C74 | |||
|[[Southron Marcher (5C74)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5C75 | |||
|[[Southron Runner (5C75)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5C76 | |||
|[[Southron Traveler (5C76)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5U77 | |||
|[[Strength in Numbers (5U77)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5R78 | |||
|[[War Mumak (5R78)]] | |||
|Possession • Mount | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5U79 | |||
|[[Armory (5U79)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5U80 | |||
|[[Arrow-slits (5U80)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C81 | |||
|[[Ecglaf, Courageous Farmer (5C81)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 4T • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R82 | |||
|[[Gamling, Warrior of Rohan (5R82)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C83 | |||
|[[Household Guard (5C83)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R84 | |||
|[[I Am Here (5R84)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C85 | |||
|[[Let Us Be Swift (5C85)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R86 | |||
|[[No Rest for the Weary (5R86)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5U87 | |||
|[[Parapet (5U87)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C88 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Bow (5C88)]] | |||
|Possession • Ranged Weapon | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R89 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Helm (5R89)]] | |||
|Possession • Helm | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C90 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Scout (5C90)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C91 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Shield (5C91)]] | |||
|Possession • Shield | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5U92 | |||
|[[Sigewulf, Brave Volunteer (5U92)]] | |||
|Ally • Home 4T • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5C93 | |||
|[[Theoden, King of the Golden Hall (5C93)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R94 | |||
|[[Thundering Host (5R94)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R95 | |||
|[[Dead Marshes (5R95)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5R96 | |||
|[[Eye of Barad-Dur (5R96)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C97 | |||
|[[Gate Soldier (5C97)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C98 | |||
|[[Gate Trooper (5C98)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C99 | |||
|[[Gate Veteran (5C99)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5R100 | |||
|[[Grishnakh, Orc Captain (5R100)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5R100 | |||
|[[Grishnakh, Orc Captain (5R100T)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U101 | |||
|[[I'd Make You Squeak (5U101)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5R102 | |||
|[[Morannon (5R102)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5R103 | |||
|[[Orc Captain (5R103)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U104 | |||
|[[Orc Cutthroat (5U104)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U105 | |||
|[[Orc Fighter (5U105)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C106 | |||
|[[Orc Infantry (5C106)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U107 | |||
|[[Orc Patrol (5U107)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C108 | |||
|[[Orc Pursuer (5C108)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5C109 | |||
|[[Orc Runner (5C109)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U110 | |||
|[[Teeth of Mordor (5U110)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Sauron | |||
|- | |||
|5U111 | |||
|[[Frodo, Master of the Precious (5U111)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5R112 | |||
|[[No Help for It (5R112)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5R113 | |||
|[[No Use That Way (5R113)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5U114 | |||
|[[Rare Good Ballast (5U114)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5U115 | |||
|[[Sam, Nice Sensible Hobbit (5U115)]] | |||
|Companion • Hobbit | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5R116 | |||
|[[Sting, Baggins Heirloom (5R116)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5R116 | |||
|[[Sting, Baggins Heirloom (5R116T)]] | |||
|Possession • Hand Weapon | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5C117 | |||
|[[You Must Help Us (5C117)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Shire | |||
|- | |||
|5U118 | |||
|[[Hornburg Wall (5U118)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|5U119 | |||
|[[Nan Curunir (5U119)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|5U120 | |||
|[[Caverns of Isengard (5U120)]] | |||
|Site | |||
|Site | |||
|- | |||
|5P121 | |||
|[[Legolas, Archer of Mirkwood (5P121)]] | |||
|Companion • Elf | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5P122 | |||
|[[Eowyn, Daughter of Eomund (5P122)]] | |||
|Companion • Man | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R123 | |||
|[[Baruk Khazad (AI) (5R123)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Dwarven | |||
|- | |||
|5R124 | |||
|[[Break the Charge (AI) (5R124)]] | |||
|Event | |||
|Elven | |||
|- | |||
|5R125 | |||
|[[Foul Horde (AI) (5R125)]] | |||
|Minion • Orc | |||
|Isengard | |||
|- | |||
|5R126 | |||
|[[Army of Haradrim (AI) (5R126)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Raider | |||
|- | |||
|5R127 | |||
|[[Rohirrim Helm (AI) (5R127)]] | |||
|Possession • Helm | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5R128 | |||
|[[Thundering Host (AI) (5R128)]] | |||
|Condition | |||
|Rohan | |||
|- | |||
|5M1 | |||
|[[Gollum, Stinker (5M1)]] | |||
|Minion | |||
|Gollum | |||
|- | |||
|5M2 | |||
|[[Grima, Chief Counselor (5M2)]] | |||
|Minion • Man | |||
|Isengard | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Indexes]] |